FEIF

Trieb Hallentrophy - Stadl Paura - 11-13 Mr 2016

Zurck

HV5 Hallenviergangprfung V5 - Vorentscheidung

 

Ergebnisliste

POS#REITER / PFERDTOT
01: 334 Andrea Susanne Knott [Gastreiter (DE)] - Kiljan vom Kranichtal6,30
  VE 6,4 - 6,1 - 6,4 
02: 050 Katharina Kaiser [Forsthof (N)] - Slmur fr rmti6,03
  VE 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,3 
03: 132 Tamara Zhrer [Schwabenlandl (O)] - Sprettur fra Saetuni6,00
  VE 6,0 - 6,1 - 5,9 
04: 107 Melanie Schuh [RV Schierling (O)] - Gneisti fra Gardsauka5,90
  VE 6,0 - 5,8 - 5,9 
05: 049 Daniela Kaiser [YR] [RV Schierling (O)] - Gnyfeti von Semriach5,80
  VE 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,9 
    
06: 128 Stephanie Wimmer [URC Burghauser (S)] - Andri vom Brenfilz5,77
  VE 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,8 
06: 308 Susanna Dedecek [Gastreiter (DE)] - okkads5,77
  VE 5,9 - 5,9 - 5,5 
08: 060 Theresa Kubelka [YR] [Stefanihof (N)] - Kjarval vom Stefanihof5,73
  VE 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,6 
09: 044 Mara Jaidhauser [YR] [Weistrach (N)] - Kengala vom Lindichwald5,70
  VE 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,3 
10: 030 Monika Gruber [Rosenhof (K)] - Lantgards Gwaihir5,67
  VE 5,8 - 5,6 - 5,6 
    
11: 016 Pascale Dahmer [JG] [Sachsengang (N)] - Tonn fr Austurkoti5,57
  VE 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,6 
11: 328 Sabine Grandauer [Gastreiter (DE)] - Myslamin vom Panoramahof5,57
  VE 5,4 - 5,8 - 5,5 
13: 071 Susanne Linortner [Wolfgangsee (O)] - Thorbirna fra Hlidarenda5,53
  VE 5,4 - 5,6 - 5,6 
13: 344 Chelsea Peeck [YR] [Gastreiter (DE)] - Espen vom Holler5,53
  VE 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,5 
15: 097 Tina Reithofer [Frelsi (N)] - Hylling von der Krhenweide5,47
  VE 5,3 - 6,0 - 5,1 
15: 319 Isabel Fuchs [Gastreiter (DE)] - Eldur vom Eschberg5,47
  VE 5,4 - 5,6 - 5,4 
    
17: 043 Andreas Hpfner [DS Neumayer (O)] - Nkkvadis in der Birk5,33
  VE 5,5 - 5,1 - 5,4 
17: 062 Antonia Kuhn [YR] [Marchegg (N)] - Ini vom Vindstair5,33
  VE 5,3 - 5,4 - 5,3 
17: 101 Sophie Sattlegger [YR] [URC Burghauser (S)] - Frosti fr Litlu-Tungu 25,33
  VE 5,8 - 4,9 - 5,3 
17: 104 Daniela Schimon [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Hrmandi vom Vindstair5,33
  VE 5,0 - 5,6 - 5,4 
    
21: 070 Susanne Linortner [Wolfgangsee (O)] - Blaevar fra Strung Asgeirsa5,27
  VE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,0 
21: 356 Andre Samplawski [YR] [Gastreiter (DE)] - Bjrn von Riedelsbach5,27
  VE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,0 
23: 106 Lukas Schreiber [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Stefnir fra Budardal5,23
  VE 5,6 - 5,1 - 5,0 
24: 099 Claudia Robek [Stefanihof (N)] - Salna vom Stefanihof5,17
  VE 5,1 - 5,3 - 5,1 
24: 130 Theresa Zechner [IPV Nordsol (ST)] - Dagur fr Dagverdareyri5,17
  VE 5,1 - 5,1 - 5,3 
    
26: 047 Christiana Justin [VIST (ST)] - Aron von Semriach5,13
  VE 4,8 - 5,1 - 5,5 
26: 124 Elena Wegscheider [JG] [Hestur (ST)] - Dimma fra Sommerlyst5,13
  VE 5,3 - 5,5 - 4,6 
28: 004 Cornelia Ausserhofer [URC Ployergut (S)] - Bjartur von Oberhaitzing5,10
  VE 5,4 - 5,1 - 4,8 
28: 018 Theresia Dannbauer [YR] [Weistrach (N)] - Indrii fr ingeyrum5,10
  VE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 
28: 306 Katharina de Haan [Gastreiter (DE)] - Embla vom Freyelhof5,10
  VE 4,9 - 4,9 - 5,5 
    
31: 302 Lukas Ascherl [Gastreiter (DE)] - Sesar S fr Seljabrekku5,07
  VE 5,1 - 5,3 - 4,8 
32: 083 Melanie Napetschnig [Mentehof (K)] - Aldis vom Haruckstein5,03
  VE 4,9 - 5,4 - 4,8 
33: 035 Simone Hinterecker [Stefanihof (N)] - slfur vom Stefanihof5,00
  VE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 
34: 059 Helene Krichhammer [URC Burghauser (S)] - Hilmir vom Burghauserhof4,97
  VE 5,1 - 5,3 - 4,5 
35: 017 Matthias Dannbauer [JG] [Weistrach (N)] - rumufleygur fr Hollenskum Landamrum4,93
  VE 5,1 - 5,1 - 4,6 
35: 119 Julia Wagner [JG] [RFV Oberhaitzing (S)] - Frkk von Oberhaitzing4,93
  VE 5,0 - 5,3 - 4,5 
    
37: 088 Andrea Pecha [IPRV-Lindtal (N)] - Hreimur fra Steinnesi4,87
  VE 4,5 - 5,5 - 4,6 
38: 131 Ylva Zehentner [JG] [Wolfgangsee (O)] - Vina von Seimur4,70
  VE 4,0 - 5,3 - 4,8 
39: 112 Nicole Starzinger [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Pjakkur vom Hausruckhof4,53
  VE 5,1 - 4,6 - 3,9 
40: 366 Sylvie Schon [Gastreiter (LU)] - Fagur vom Gllert4,50
  VE 5,0 - 4,6 - 3,9 
    
41: 330 Claudia Hoetgen [Gastreiter (DE)] - Vidir vom Forstwald4,43
  VE 4,4 - 4,3 - 4,6 
42: 305 Juliane Biebl [YR] [Gastreiter (DE)] - Snot von Riedelsbach4,37
  VE 4,8 - 4,4 - 3,9 
43: 080 Petra Muhr [YR] [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Sds vom Hausruckhof4,27
  VE 5,1 - 4,4 - 3,3 
44: 015 Christopher Dahmer [YR] [Sachsengang (N)] - Laufey vom Sachensgang 14,23
  VE 4,8 - 4,0 - 3,9 
45: 051 Bianca Kamleitner [JG] [Stefanihof (N)] - Ingunn vom Stefanihof4,13
  VE 4,9 - 3,5 - 4,0 
    
46: 094 Brigitta Phl [RFV Oberhaitzing (S)] - rn von Oberhaitzing4,07
  VE 4,9 - 3,9 - 3,4 
47: 333 Lisa Huber [Gastreiter (DE)] - Kobbi vom Seiterhof3,77
  VE 3,5 - 3,9 - 3,9 
48: 023 Carina Elser [JG] [Wolfgangsee (O)] - Bylting fra Brekkukoti3,60
  VE 3,5 - 3,9 - 3,4 
49: 082 Melanie Nagysombaty [YR] [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Kmni vom Hausruckhof3,43
  VE 3,9 - 3,3 - 3,1 
50: 027 Eva Frischling [URC Burghauser (S)] - Eldfari vom Burghauserhof3,33
  VE 4,1 - 3,0 - 2,9 
    
51: 026 Sabine Fischer [IPRV-Lindtal (N)] - Saers vom Vindstadir1,60
  VE 4,8 - 0,0 - 0,0 
    
--- 110 Julia Spitzer [YR] [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Straumur fr Efra-HvoliDISQUALIFIZIERT
  VE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0