FEIF

Trieb Hallentrophy - Stadl Paura - 11-13 Mr 2016

Zurck

HT8 Hallentltprfung T8 - Vorentscheidung

 

Ergebnisliste

POS#REITER / PFERDTOT
01: 301 Leonie Ascherl [YR] [Gastreiter (DE)] - Glji fr Grafarkoti6,27
  VE 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,3 
02: 016 Pascale Dahmer [JG] [Sachsengang (N)] - Tonn fr Austurkoti6,03
  VE 6,3 - 6,0 - 5,8 
02: 306 Katharina de Haan [Gastreiter (DE)] - Embla vom Freyelhof6,03
  VE 5,8 - 6,3 - 6,0 
02: 355 Fabian Rittig [Gastreiter (DE)] - Yngvi von Neuburg6,03
  VE 5,8 - 6,3 - 6,0 
05: 132 Tamara Zhrer [Schwabenlandl (O)] - Sprettur fra Saetuni5,93
  VE 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,0 
05: 367 Amrei Sieverts [Gastreiter (DE)] - Bjrg Plana5,93
  VE 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,8 
    
07: 075 Gabrijel Marsic [URC Burghauser (S)] - Mani fra Porlakshfn5,80
  VE 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,8 
07: 302 Lukas Ascherl [Gastreiter (DE)] - Sesar S fr Seljabrekku5,80
  VE 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,8 
09: 089 Andrea Pecha [IPRV-Lindtal (N)] - Thorfinnur vom Vindstadir5,77
  VE 6,0 - 5,8 - 5,5 
09: 330 Claudia Hoetgen [Gastreiter (DE)] - Vidir vom Forstwald5,77
  VE 5,5 - 5,8 - 6,0 
    
11: 050 Katharina Kaiser [Forsthof (N)] - Slmur fr rmti5,60
  VE 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,5 
11: 099 Claudia Robek [Stefanihof (N)] - Salna vom Stefanihof5,60
  VE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,8 
11: 107 Melanie Schuh [RV Schierling (O)] - Gneisti fra Gardsauka5,60
  VE 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,5 
14: 043 Andreas Hpfner [DS Neumayer (O)] - Nkkvadis in der Birk5,53
  VE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,8 
15: 130 Theresa Zechner [IPV Nordsol (ST)] - Dagur fr Dagverdareyri5,50
  VE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 
15: 328 Sabine Grandauer [Gastreiter (DE)] - Myslamin vom Panoramahof5,50
  VE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 
    
17: 101 Sophie Sattlegger [YR] [URC Burghauser (S)] - Frosti fr Litlu-Tungu 25,47
  VE 5,8 - 5,3 - 5,3 
18: 044 Mara Jaidhauser [YR] [Weistrach (N)] - Kengala vom Lindichwald5,43
  VE 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 
18: 062 Antonia Kuhn [YR] [Marchegg (N)] - Ini vom Vindstair5,43
  VE 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,0 
18: 082 Melanie Nagysombaty [YR] [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Kmni vom Hausruckhof5,43
  VE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 
18: 128 Stephanie Wimmer [URC Burghauser (S)] - Andri vom Brenfilz5,43
  VE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 
    
22: 112 Nicole Starzinger [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Pjakkur vom Hausruckhof5,37
  VE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,3 
23: 047 Christiana Justin [VIST (ST)] - Aron von Semriach5,33
  VE 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 
24: 080 Petra Muhr [YR] [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Sds vom Hausruckhof5,30
  VE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 
24: 094 Brigitta Phl [RFV Oberhaitzing (S)] - rn von Oberhaitzing5,30
  VE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 
    
26: 344 Chelsea Peeck [YR] [Gastreiter (DE)] - Espen vom Holler5,27
  VE 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,5 
27: 004 Cornelia Ausserhofer [URC Ployergut (S)] - Bjartur von Oberhaitzing5,23
  VE 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,4 
28: 097 Tina Reithofer [Frelsi (N)] - Hylling von der Krhenweide5,20
  VE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 
28: 124 Elena Wegscheider [JG] [Hestur (ST)] - Dimma fra Sommerlyst5,20
  VE 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,5 
30: 035 Simone Hinterecker [Stefanihof (N)] - slfur vom Stefanihof5,17
  VE 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 
30: 071 Susanne Linortner [Wolfgangsee (O)] - Thorbirna fra Hlidarenda5,17
  VE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 
    
32: 305 Juliane Biebl [YR] [Gastreiter (DE)] - Snot von Riedelsbach5,13
  VE 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,3 
32: 356 Andre Samplawski [YR] [Gastreiter (DE)] - Bjrn von Riedelsbach5,13
  VE 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,3 
34: 110 Julia Spitzer [YR] [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Straumur fr Efra-Hvoli5,10
  VE 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,0 
34: 304 Theresa Berti [Gastreiter (IT)] - eyr vom Schepershof5,10
  VE 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 
    
36: 052 Anna Kirchheim [YR] [Rosenhof (K)] - Hrma vom Leibsdorferhof5,07
  VE 5,3 - 4,5 - 5,4 
37: 039 Martin Hochstger [IRV Hnokki (T)] - Hrdur vom Pfaffenbuck II5,03
  VE 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,3 
38: 051 Bianca Kamleitner [JG] [Stefanihof (N)] - Ingunn vom Stefanihof5,00
  VE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 
39: 027 Eva Frischling [URC Burghauser (S)] - Eldfari vom Burghauserhof4,93
  VE 4,5 - 5,3 - 5,0 
39: 119 Julia Wagner [JG] [RFV Oberhaitzing (S)] - Frkk von Oberhaitzing4,93
  VE 4,5 - 5,5 - 4,8 
    
41: 059 Helene Krichhammer [URC Burghauser (S)] - Hilmir vom Burghauserhof4,87
  VE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 
41: 070 Susanne Linortner [Wolfgangsee (O)] - Blaevar fra Strung Asgeirsa4,87
  VE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 
41: 083 Melanie Napetschnig [Mentehof (K)] - Aldis vom Haruckstein4,87
  VE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 
44: 007 Michaela Bociurko [Forsthof (N)] - Stjarni vom Schlo Neubronn4,83
  VE 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 
44: 015 Christopher Dahmer [YR] [Sachsengang (N)] - Laufey vom Sachensgang 14,83
  VE 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 
    
46: 001 Pia Allesch [Panoramahof (ST)] - Glaesir von Dinnensberg4,70
  VE 4,8 - 4,3 - 5,0 
46: 018 Theresia Dannbauer [YR] [Weistrach (N)] - Indrii fr ingeyrum4,70
  VE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
46: 026 Sabine Fischer [IPRV-Lindtal (N)] - Saers vom Vindstadir4,70
  VE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
49: 104 Daniela Schimon [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Hrmandi vom Vindstair4,60
  VE 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,3 
49: 131 Ylva Zehentner [JG] [Wolfgangsee (O)] - Vina von Seimur4,60
  VE 4,5 - 4,3 - 5,0 
    
51: 023 Carina Elser [JG] [Wolfgangsee (O)] - Bylting fra Brekkukoti4,43
  VE 4,3 - 4,0 - 5,0 
51: 049 Daniela Kaiser [YR] [RV Schierling (O)] - Gnyfeti von Semriach4,43
  VE 4,3 - 4,0 - 5,0 
53: 333 Lisa Huber [Gastreiter (DE)] - Kobbi vom Seiterhof4,33
  VE 3,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 
54: 017 Matthias Dannbauer [JG] [Weistrach (N)] - rumufleygur fr Hollenskum Landamrum4,27
  VE 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 
55: 081 Kerstin Nadegger [JG] [RFV Oberhaitzing (S)] - Liv von Burghauserhof4,00
  VE 3,5 - 3,5 - 5,0 
    
56: 106 Lukas Schreiber [IPF Ampflwang (O)] - Stefnir fra Budardal3,60
  VE 3,0 - 3,8 - 4,0 
    
--- 088 Andrea Pecha [IPRV-Lindtal (N)] - Hreimur fra SteinnesiZurckgezogen
--- 308 Susanna Dedecek [Gastreiter (DE)] - okkadsZurckgezogen
--- 366 Sylvie Schon [Gastreiter (LU)] - Fagur vom GllertZurckgezogen